17, ALLEN ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.5%
Price Change
+£74,701 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+246.5%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Terraced
+£74,701 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,299
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1