9, SAXON RISE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+8.3%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+5.9%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1