Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MARINE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,000
-8.7%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8BB
← Back to All Properties