Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JOHN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,600
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£27,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,600
+53.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YS
← Back to All Properties