Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW HEY, VICTORIA ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 4BR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+85.2%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 14 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 4BR
← Back to All Properties