Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BOURNE ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+2.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+172.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4EB
← Back to All Properties