Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SAXON STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+46.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+44.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0BL
← Back to All Properties