Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BOWDEN ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£590,000
+58.2%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£373,000
-4.3%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,950
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9NJ
← Back to All Properties