Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PARKGATE COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 4BP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000
+5.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,000
-6.4%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+62.1%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+83.8%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+5.3%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4BP
← Back to All Properties