Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GATEWAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+3.0%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,950
+47.8%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+8.2%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 29 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3DE
← Back to All Properties