Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WARGROVE DRIVE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,000
+46.9%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+17.0%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0DU
← Back to All Properties