Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WICKENTREE HOLT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+22.1%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+70.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+32.7%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+12.4%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 22 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7PQ
← Back to All Properties