Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BROOK STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.8%
Price Change
+£134,455 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£186,000
+260.8%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Other
+£134,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,545
Sold on 2 December 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8HY
← Back to All Properties