109, BELLEVILLE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 5PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,500+121.0%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1