27, GLENDON WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8SY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£665,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£275,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£665,000+70.5%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
+£275,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£389,950+9.2%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£357,000+94.0%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+15.0%
Sold on 13 August 1998
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1