Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 411, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£4,672 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-1.8%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,672 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,672
Sold on 2 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4AY
← Back to All Properties