4, COULTER MEWS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 1LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£429,995
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£162,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£429,995+61.0%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Detached
+£162,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000+16.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1