28, DARREL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,000+30.8%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000-10.9%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1