Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WEST WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+45.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+137.5%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4QW
← Back to All Properties