262, KNOWSLEY ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 5DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.6%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,000-33.6%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+177.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+9.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1