Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GRANGE FARM DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-19.0%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2GY
← Back to All Properties