Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BUNBURY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+59.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+180.2%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2DS
← Back to All Properties