134, FAVELL DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 1AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+101.3%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+175.9%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1