Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEECH AVENUE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,080,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,080,000
+6.7%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,950,000
Sold on 17 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7DE
← Back to All Properties