Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2WW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+132.6%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 29 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2WW
← Back to All Properties