74, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 5DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,750
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,750+110.0%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+35.7%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+18.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,625
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1