Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ASHCOMBE HOUSE, MERIDIAN WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 0AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+1.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 0AF
← Back to All Properties