Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LATHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+82.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,500
+58.4%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+31.7%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+62.5%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HR
← Back to All Properties