Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARRISON CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 4PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
-1.3%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+17.5%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,500
Sold on 24 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 4PD
← Back to All Properties