Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BROUGHTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+10.7%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+11.3%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1BD
← Back to All Properties