1, SPILSBY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6TJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£178,500+35.2%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+88.7%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+20.6%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000-3.3%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1