Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, GRANTHAM ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+25.5%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+33.5%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+20.5%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 15 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7NP
← Back to All Properties