21, LENMORE AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.1%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+222.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000-40.6%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1