1, CROW GREEN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 9RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.0%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£293,000+157.0%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+31.0%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+54.0%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 5 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1