Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NORWICH ROAD, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+15.7%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
+45.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+14.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+77.8%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8HN
← Back to All Properties