Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, CAMBRIDGE MILL, 5, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+32.8%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,750
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5GF
← Back to All Properties