67, BARLOW MOOR COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000+66.0%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+44.5%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1