Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MARINER WAY, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+26.8%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5TS
← Back to All Properties