Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+17.1%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£525,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+2.2%
Sold on 21 August 2012
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,000
+20.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£63,281 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,719
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties