Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
POST COTTAGE, SCHOOL LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,100
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£171,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£421,100
+68.4%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
+£171,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+108.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9LD
← Back to All Properties