45, DYKES HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4GN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£86,410 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£225,000+62.3%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£86,410 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,590+131.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£78,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+44.5%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 7 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1