Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45A, SANDPIPER ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,700
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.0%
Price Change
+£127,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,700
+224.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£127,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4DP
← Back to All Properties