70, HARWICH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 9NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.9%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+194.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500+42.8%
Sold on 20 August 1998
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000-9.5%
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1