10, ALFRED STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+9.1%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+31.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1