Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINSTON CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+44.6%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3NT
← Back to All Properties