Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NORTH STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,950
Last Sold Price
26 March 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£20,950
+35.2%
Sold on 26 March 1996
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 29 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BU
← Back to All Properties