Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WATERHOUSE PLACE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£967,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£967,500
+2.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£945,000
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1GR
← Back to All Properties