Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SAHAM ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+37.7%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+60.5%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 3 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6EA
← Back to All Properties