Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, HAVELOCK ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+57.2%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+141.7%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 January 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3HZ
← Back to All Properties