19, SUNNINGDALE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 2PA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+9.3%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000+49.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000+147.9%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+22.7%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+26.6%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1